Page Views
Today: 1
All: 120,621
www.BristolCt.net
Welcome: Visitor | | 4 "Surfers" on our site right now!
Google And Local Ads.. More Local Ads
Funk Funeral Home 35 Bellevue Ave.,Bristol, CT 06010, Serving The BristolCommunity Since 1865 -(860)583-4107
This ad has been seen 934,209 times. Clicked on 4,914 times.
Visitor Locations (These stats started as of 2009)
NoCountryStatesCitiesDevicesVisitsLast Visited
1Afghanistan441818
2Albania102094101
3Algeria46112462464
4American Samoa1111
5Andorra2224
6Angola444884
7Anguilla1122
8Antigua And Barbuda44178
9Argentina251197921,158
10Armenia112411674
11Aruba2671259
12Australia81607602,067
13Austria10412251,569
14Azerbaijan1422107160
15Bahamas441416
16Bahrain663431
17Bangladesh833349355
18Barbados661713
19Belarus931959341
20Belgium13653013,030
21Belize451847
22Benin333117
23Bermuda1157
24Bhutan2221
25Bolivia2222
26Bolivia, Plurinational State Of782828
27Bonaire, Sint Eustatius And Saba1233
28Bosnia And Herzegovina655153175
29Botswana651612
30Brazil288066,2979,073
31Brunei Darussalam563133
32Bulgaria3061300390
33Burkina Faso11105
34Cabo Verde2244
35Cambodia876056
36Cameroon783131
37Canada133292,966126,028
38Cape Verde1122
39Cayman Islands1496
40Chad1111
41Chile1843335326
42China3232213,198528,215
43Colombia2550331953
44Congo2256
45Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The1176
46Costa Rica71873119
47Cote D"ivoire569877
48Croatia2890245226
49Cuba1111
50Cura1125
51Curacao129129
52Cyprus889262
53Czech Republic1811948110,671
54Denmark10361422,139
55Djibouti1111
56Dominica1135211
57Dominican Republic1726125157
58Ecuador915202246
59Egypt2345472462
60El Salvador441513
61Equatorial Guinea1111
62Estonia1017247120
63Ethiopia442324
64Faroe Islands2333
65Fiji2265
66Finland223917515,943
67France323775,382604,077
68French Guiana1255
69French Polynesia1475
70Gabon2218602
71Gambia1147
72Georgia1323169189
73Germany174485,2951,487,955
74Ghana8106461
75Gibraltar112428
76Greece38121400655
77Greenland1112
78Grenada33614
79Guadeloupe2222
80Guam2235
81Guatemala452936
82Guernsey1121
83Guinea1121
84Guyana1176
85Haiti2229127
86Honduras692424
87Hong Kong2214722,956
88Hungary221183581,755
89Iceland7628221
90India325124,3485,649
91Indonesia342011,2661,051
92Iran Islamic Republic Of661114
93Iran, Islamic Republic Of2433188271
94Iraq16248083
95Ireland25508802,509
96Isle Of Man1142
97Israel8688412,350
98Italy224401,8639,684
99Jamaica12216691
100Japan441381,38733,132
101Jersey1153
102Jordan10148691
103Kazakhstan3161723425
104Kenya1613106149
105Korea Republic Of79158310
106Korea, Democratic People"s Republic Of1111
107Korea, Republic Of44771,1714,147
108Kosovo1111
109Kuwait81487143
110Kyrgyzstan5710720
111Lao People"s Democratic Republic64812
112Latvia25252752,523
113Lebanon71364323
114Lesotho1144
115Liberia12579
116Libya651819
117Libyan Arab Jamahiriya1111
118Lithuania1136248797
119Luxembourg25136935
120Macao212424
121Macedonia3345
122Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic Of3031121128
123Madagascar342221
124Malawi441114
125Malaysia181111,0571,388
126Maldives673133
127Mali1187
128Malta12143131
129Martinique1255
130Mauritania3388
131Mauritius10175351
132Mayotte1143
133Mexico392199631,114
134Micronesia, Federated States Of1111
135Moldova Republic Of221246
136Moldova, Republic Of1515228832
137Monaco1111
138Mongolia667169
139Montenegro12113436
140Morocco17463313,971
141Mozambique673837
142Myanmar232224
143Namibia672928
144Nepal715115122
145Netherlands131092,114118,405
146Netherlands Antilles1111
147New Caledonia1398
148New Zealand1424103112
149Nicaragua331235
150Niger1133
151Nigeria2127199545
152Northern Mariana Islands1233
153Norway175725420,256
154Oman8146765
155Pakistan91261,0271,076
156Palestine, State Of472218
157Palestinian Territory1133
158Palestinian Territory, Occupied1123
159Palestinian, State Of1111
160Panama485285
161Papua New Guinea2155
162Paraguay582931
163Peru1932162144
164Philippines762531,6371,853
165Poland332871,3279,471
166Portugal22105511601
167Puerto Rico3136100811
168Qatar6896564
169Reunion182524
170Romania432211,6296,599
171Russian Federation1616578,08780,406
172Rwanda321026
173Saint Kitts And Nevis3357
174Saint Lucia331010
175Saint Vincent And The Grenadines2265
176San Marino1121
177Sao Tome And Principe1122
178Saudi Arabia1545445900
179Senegal354138
180Serbia31109684690
181Seychelles218725,596
182Sierra Leone1134
183Singapore214357,266
184Sint Maarten (Dutch Part)1133
185Slovakia1450151370
186Slovenia3537101159
187Solomon Islands1111
188Somalia45812
189South Africa965406550
190Spain262171,0371,260
191Sri Lanka1128168187
192Sudan221916
193Suriname441515
194Swaziland1144
195Sweden221018205,679
196Switzerland21612161,168
197Syrian Arab Republic694240
198Taiwan2101482,245
199Taiwan, Province Of China18316001,435
200Tajikistan228
201Tanzania United Republic Of1116
202Tanzania, United Republic Of10133331
203Thailand652209741,393
204Timor-Leste1122
205Togo33159
206Trinidad And Tobago16186159
207Tunisia2440227265
208Turkey651841,1502,201
209Turkmenistan1122
210Turks And Caicos Islands1111
211Tuvalu1112
212Uganda2388
213Ukraine552915,230155,598
214United Arab Emirates1212321670
215United Kingdom841,0473,72578,069
216United States545,873201,1232,503,263
217Unkown118,27637,426
218Uruguay675851
219Uzbekistan911552,012
220Vanuatu1111
221Venezuela781213
222Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic Of2339272238
223Viet Nam5668912990
224Vietnam973544
225Virgin Islands, British112172
226Virgin Islands, U.S.121612
227Yemen661120
228Zambia221629
229Zimbabwe441520
Copyright
Copyright © 1999-2018, www.BristolCt.net L.L.C., all rights reserved • Ronald Tessman President
www.BristolCt.net L.L.C. is a member of the Greater Bristol Chamber of Commerce