Page Views
Today: 1
All: 117,493
www.BristolCt.net
Welcome: Visitor | | 6 "Surfers" on our site right now!
Google And Local Ads.. More Local Ads
Melinda Braccia Photography
30 minute sessions. 10+ Edited Digital Images
Online Gallery for printing

This ad has been seen 396,712 times. Clicked on 306 times.
Visitor Locations (These stats started as of 2009)
NoCountryStatesCitiesDevicesVisitsLast Visited
1Afghanistan4387
2Albania9145055
3Algeria3563216213
4Angola444076
5Anguilla1111
6Antigua And Barbuda44178
7Argentina2287547891
8Armenia797232
9Aruba2667247
10Australia81355091,725
11Austria10381881,534
12Azerbaijan101669120
13Bahamas441214
14Bahrain552420
15Bangladesh721179179
16Barbados331310
17Belarus829866238
18Belgium13551862,772
19Belize341243
20Benin332612
21Bermuda1145
22Bhutan2221
23Bolivia2222
24Bolivia, Plurinational State Of772122
25Bonaire, Sint Eustatius And Saba1111
26Bosnia And Herzegovina5336987
27Botswana23106
28Brazil287095,2167,835
29Brunei Darussalam561720
30Bulgaria3050233319
31Burkina Faso1183
32Cabo Verde2244
33Cambodia432927
34Cameroon451614
35Canada132862,472107,985
36Cape Verde1122
37Cayman Islands1374
38Chile1738225212
39China3227011,575499,580
40Colombia2340257879
41Congo1111
42Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The1143
43Costa Rica71657105
44Cote D"ivoire456945
45Croatia2764165151
46Cuba1111
47Cura1125
48Curacao124124
49Cyprus884532
50Czech Republic18913549,592
51Denmark10291151,515
52Djibouti1111
53Dominica1133196
54Dominican Republic152298127
55Ecuador811133173
56Egypt2030244238
57El Salvador22118
58Estonia7818886
59Ethiopia221110
60Faroe Islands2222
61Fiji2254
62Finland213412813,653
63France322724,222538,688
64French Guiana1133
65French Polynesia1464
66Gabon2210594
67Gambia1147
68Georgia131799119
69Germany174074,4361,249,413
70Ghana674242
71Gibraltar112327
72Greece3673257509
73Grenada2222
74Guadeloupe1111
75Guam2224
76Guatemala332027
77Guernsey1121
78Guinea111
79Guyana1144
80Haiti1123118
81Honduras451819
82Hong Kong2213672,664
83Hungary22832391,613
84Iceland5522213
85India303652,7013,826
86Indonesia29120625495
87Iran Islamic Republic Of661114
88Iran, Islamic Republic Of2024137224
89Iraq14175458
90Ireland22427272,126
91Isle Of Man1142
92Israel8646112,072
93Italy223761,4068,569
94Jamaica9104167
95Japan421211,15832,776
96Jersey1131
97Jordan785050
98Kazakhstan2942640358
99Kenya9858105
100Korea Republic Of79158310
101Korea, Republic Of41648873,437
102Kosovo1111
103Kuwait81155111
104Kyrgyzstan339710
105Lao People"s Democratic Republic3238
106Latvia14152252,425
107Lebanon61045303
108Lesotho1133
109Liberia11377
110Libya3299
111Libyan Arab Jamahiriya1111
112Lithuania1028178693
113Luxembourg24125921
114Macao212222
115Macedonia3345
116Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic Of19195967
117Madagascar33109
118Malawi3368
119Malaysia1894622921
120Maldives33910
121Mali1154
122Malta7112321
123Martinique1111
124Mauritania3355
125Mauritius8123533
126Mayotte1132
127Mexico39195792922
128Micronesia, Federated States Of1111
129Moldova Republic Of221246
130Moldova, Republic Of99175776
131Mongolia223634
132Montenegro861614
133Morocco1630169233
134Mozambique672623
135Myanmar2366
136Namibia661212
137Nepal6115663
138Netherlands131041,73692,184
139Netherlands Antilles1111
140New Caledonia1265
141New Zealand11177169
142Nicaragua331033
143Niger1122
144Nigeria1923168518
145Northern Mariana Islands1222
146Norway164521217,273
147Oman7114036
148Pakistan883519557
149Palestine, State Of361411
150Palestinian Territory1133
151Palestinian Territory, Occupied1123
152Palestinian, State Of1111
153Panama484173
154Papua New Guinea1111
155Paraguay572428
156Peru1728136123
157Philippines701878841,041
158Poland332241,0008,669
159Portugal2187373461
160Puerto Rico303593807
161Qatar4660526
162Reunion171413
163Romania431671,2333,957
164Russian Federation1595856,97665,731
165Rwanda21521
166Saint Kitts And Nevis2235
167Saint Lucia2255
168Saint Vincent And The Grenadines2254
169San Marino111
170Sao Tome And Principe1122
171Saudi Arabia1530254699
172Senegal353025
173Serbia2475384379
174Seychelles217725,160
175Sierra Leone1134
176Singapore212926,323
177Sint Maarten (Dutch Part)1132
178Slovakia1331102283
179Slovenia232565121
180Somalia1249
181South Africa943244387
182Spain26177755954
183Sri Lanka10198098
184Sudan11107
185Suriname3377
186Sweden22877145,527
187Switzerland21571771,131
188Syrian Arab Republic451917
189Taiwan2101482,245
190Taiwan, Province Of China12285231,338
191Tajikistan228
192Tanzania United Republic Of1116
193Tanzania, United Republic Of781814
194Thailand611937951,230
195Timor-Leste1122
196Togo33106
197Trinidad And Tobago12124442
198Tunisia2229117153
199Turkey611397571,836
200Turkmenistan1122
201Turks And Caicos Islands1111
202Tuvalu1112
203Uganda2377
204Ukraine502554,665135,149
205United Arab Emirates1110219566
206United Kingdom848453,08473,473
207United States545,742183,3002,162,738
208Unkown116,43831,878
209Uruguay553629
210Uzbekistan66431,002
211Vanuatu1111
212Venezuela781213
213Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic Of2136213182
214Viet Nam4753641723
215Vietnam973544
216Virgin Islands, British111869
217Virgin Islands, U.S.121612
218Yemen45716
219Zambia221224
220Zimbabwe44913
Copyright
Copyright © 1999-2017, www.BristolCt.net L.L.C., all rights reserved • Ronald Tessman President
www.BristolCt.net L.L.C. is a member of the Greater Bristol Chamber of Commerce