Page Views
Today: 0
All: 116,467
www.BristolCt.net
Welcome: Visitor | | 7 "Surfers" on our site right now!
Google And Local Ads.. More Local Ads
A&E Driving School, LLC
16 East Main St Plainville, CT 06062 860-747-3999 www.aedriving.com

This ad has been seen 629,953 times. Clicked on 1,110 times.
Visitor Locations (These stats started as of 2009)
NoCountryStatesCitiesDevicesVisitsLast Visited
1Afghanistan2266
2Albania794044
3Algeria2545138137
4Angola333470
5Anguilla1111
6Antigua And Barbuda33146
7Argentina2278457797
8Armenia796929
9Aruba2665241
10Australia71153981,560
11Austria10311701,513
12Azerbaijan81459109
13Bahamas331012
14Bahrain331511
15Bangladesh717134130
16Barbados3396
17Belarus828856230
18Belgium12491422,480
19Belize221041
20Benin332210
21Bermuda1145
22Bhutan2221
23Bolivia2222
24Bolivia, Plurinational State Of771920
25Bosnia And Herzegovina5265168
26Botswana23106
27Brazil286694,7137,142
28Brunei Darussalam451316
29Bulgaria2845206294
30Burkina Faso1172
31Cabo Verde2244
32Cambodia222321
33Cameroon3475
34Canada132662,220104,089
35Cape Verde1122
36Cayman Islands1374
37Chile1534187174
38China3125710,904483,489
39Colombia2238237859
40Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The1143
41Costa Rica7165194
42Cote D"ivoire456036
43Croatia2544120107
44Cuba1111
45Cura1125
46Curacao122122
47Cyprus884129
48Czech Republic17752929,262
49Denmark92799715
50Dominica1133177
51Dominican Republic152180109
52Ecuador811124165
53Egypt1926190184
54El Salvador22107
55Estonia6716573
56Ethiopia2265
57Faroe Islands1111
58Fiji2244
59Finland193111613,345
60France302263,930494,922
61French Guiana1111
62French Polynesia1353
63Gabon116590
64Gambia1136
65Georgia876989
66Germany173894,0511,146,457
67Ghana563636
68Gibraltar112226
69Greece3053201273
70Grenada2222
71Guadeloupe1111
72Guam2224
73Guatemala331724
74Guernsey111
75Guinea111
76Guyana1133
77Haiti1123118
78Honduras441616
79Hong Kong2213232,534
80Hungary21661741,535
81Iceland4419208
82India302942,1023,158
83Indonesia2597518386
84Iran Islamic Republic Of661114
85Iran, Islamic Republic Of2022127216
86Iraq13164547
87Ireland2036691897
88Isle Of Man1142
89Israel8625031,912
90Italy223431,2097,958
91Jamaica883055
92Japan391051,04132,557
93Jersey1131
94Jordan673535
95Kazakhstan2841637356
96Kenya654896
97Korea Republic Of79158310
98Korea, Republic Of35477653,158
99Kosovo1111
100Kuwait793791
101Kyrgyzstan33968
102Lao People"s Democratic Republic3238
103Latvia11132072,399
104Lebanon6939297
105Lesotho1133
106Liberia11377
107Libya3277
108Libyan Arab Jamahiriya1111
109Lithuania1022145637
110Luxembourg13122911
111Macao212121
112Macedonia3345
113Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic Of15154554
114Madagascar3376
115Malawi2246
116Malaysia1882497790
117Maldives2255
118Mali1144
119Malta381715
120Mauritania1111
121Mauritius8112826
122Mayotte1121
123Mexico39182726860
124Moldova Republic Of221246
125Moldova, Republic Of88167770
126Mongolia222624
127Montenegro761311
128Morocco1622112129
129Mozambique562421
130Myanmar1244
131Namibia3355
132Nepal473844
133Netherlands131001,58485,389
134Netherlands Antilles1111
135New Caledonia1143
136New Zealand8125351
137Nicaragua33933
138Niger1111
139Nigeria1821158508
140Northern Mariana Islands1111
141Norway144119716,577
142Oman692823
143Pakistan754333336
144Palestine, State Of26106
145Palestinian Territory1133
146Palestinian Territory, Occupied1123
147Palestinian, State Of1111
148Panama483871
149Papua New Guinea1111
150Paraguay462125
151Peru1727127109
152Philippines65156606738
153Poland331768428,193
154Portugal2076304387
155Puerto Rico283389780
156Qatar4546511
157Reunion1487
158Romania401231,0433,538
159Russian Federation1545656,60855,216
160Rwanda21521
161Saint Kitts And Nevis1112
162Saint Lucia1122
163Saint Vincent And The Grenadines1143
164San Marino111
165Sao Tome And Principe1111
166Saudi Arabia1528208654
167Senegal242419
168Serbia1152247238
169Seychelles216724,878
170Sierra Leone1123
171Singapore212305,491
172Sint Maarten (Dutch Part)1121
173Slovakia132181247
174Slovenia181951101
175Somalia1122
176South Africa940188334
177Spain25160630747
178Sri Lanka9175976
179Sudan1185
180Suriname2233
181Sweden22796605,454
182Switzerland20521551,035
183Syrian Arab Republic22118
184Taiwan2101482,245
185Taiwan, Province Of China7275031,296
186Tajikistan228
187Tanzania United Republic Of1116
188Tanzania, United Republic Of56139
189Thailand591787441,175
190Togo3383
191Trinidad And Tobago782926
192Tunisia182282103
193Turkey591266421,563
194Turkmenistan1122
195Tuvalu1112
196Uganda2255
197Ukraine442484,514121,899
198United Arab Emirates109160503
199United Kingdom847362,83671,032
200United States545,646175,4842,046,493
201Unkown115,73923,694
202Uruguay443225
203Uzbekistan6640198
204Vanuatu1111
205Venezuela781213
206Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic Of1932183144
207Viet Nam4652588671
208Vietnam973544
209Virgin Islands, British111667
210Virgin Islands, U.S.121612
211Yemen45716
212Zambia11517
213Zimbabwe3369
Copyright
Copyright © 1999-2017, www.BristolCt.net L.L.C., all rights reserved • Ronald Tessman President
www.BristolCt.net L.L.C. is a member of the Greater Bristol Chamber of Commerce