Page Views
Today: 10
All: 118,274
www.BristolCt.net
Welcome: Visitor | | 2 "Surfers" on our site right now!
Google And Local Ads.. More Local Ads
Keep Cool At..Dunphy's Ice Cream Parlor
912 Stafford Ave 860-584-8558 12:30-9:30pm Daily
This ad has been seen 766,354 times.
Visitor Locations (These stats started as of 2009)
NoCountryStatesCitiesDevicesVisitsLast Visited
1Afghanistan4388
2Albania9166267
3Algeria4078276279
4American Samoa1111
5Andorra1111
6Angola444177
7Anguilla1111
8Antigua And Barbuda44178
9Argentina2598624981
10Armenia9127636
11Aruba2669257
12Australia81495981,831
13Austria10392051,543
14Azerbaijan101677128
15Bahamas441315
16Bahrain552825
17Bangladesh826216219
18Barbados331310
19Belarus829874257
20Belgium13622302,846
21Belize451647
22Benin332713
23Bermuda1145
24Bhutan2221
25Bolivia2222
26Bolivia, Plurinational State Of772223
27Bonaire, Sint Eustatius And Saba1111
28Bosnia And Herzegovina53785102
29Botswana541410
30Brazil287475,5428,263
31Brunei Darussalam561922
32Bulgaria3053256337
33Burkina Faso1183
34Cabo Verde2244
35Cambodia543230
36Cameroon672220
37Canada133032,624111,585
38Cape Verde1122
39Cayman Islands1385
40Chile1739261249
41China3228211,829505,232
42Colombia2342275896
43Congo2223
44Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The1143
45Costa Rica71662111
46Cote D"ivoire457854
47Croatia2873193174
48Cuba1111
49Cura1125
50Curacao126126
51Cyprus885956
52Czech Republic181023949,703
53Denmark10331251,525
54Djibouti1111
55Dominica1134198
56Dominican Republic1523111140
57Ecuador811141179
58Egypt2034306303
59El Salvador221210
60Estonia81020992
61Ethiopia331312
62Faroe Islands2222
63Fiji2254
64Finland213513513,656
65France323134,444554,356
66French Guiana1144
67French Polynesia1464
68Gabon2213597
69Gambia1147
70Georgia1318113134
71Germany174184,7071,317,114
72Ghana674646
73Gibraltar112327
74Greece3892309567
75Grenada2233
76Guadeloupe2222
77Guam2224
78Guatemala332330
79Guernsey1121
80Guinea111
81Guyana1155
82Haiti1125120
83Honduras451920
84Hong Kong2213832,700
85Hungary22922771,656
86Iceland5523214
87India304013,0834,335
88Indonesia31132723590
89Iran Islamic Republic Of661114
90Iran, Islamic Republic Of2228148229
91Iraq14185963
92Ireland23437962,395
93Isle Of Man1142
94Israel8676802,148
95Italy223951,5498,890
96Jamaica9114268
97Japan431281,24032,885
98Jersey1142
99Jordan9116266
100Kazakhstan2942645361
101Kenya121072119
102Korea Republic Of79158310
103Korea, Republic Of41689583,581
104Kosovo1111
105Kuwait81465120
106Kyrgyzstan449811
107Lao People"s Democratic Republic3238
108Latvia16172342,440
109Lebanon61150308
110Lesotho1144
111Liberia11478
112Libya431213
113Libyan Arab Jamahiriya1111
114Lithuania1030195716
115Luxembourg24126924
116Macao212222
117Macedonia3345
118Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic Of22227582
119Madagascar331312
120Malawi44810
121Malaysia181007371,039
122Maldives331315
123Mali1176
124Malta8122422
125Martinique1111
126Mauritania3366
127Mauritius9144139
128Mayotte1132
129Mexico39201833962
130Micronesia, Federated States Of1111
131Moldova Republic Of221246
132Moldova, Republic Of99180782
133Mongolia334543
134Montenegro971815
135Morocco16332063,842
136Mozambique673229
137Myanmar231012
138Namibia661718
139Nepal6137482
140Netherlands131061,85394,782
141Netherlands Antilles1111
142New Caledonia1398
143New Zealand12198179
144Nicaragua331033
145Niger1122
146Nigeria2024175524
147Northern Mariana Islands1233
148Norway175022818,419
149Oman8124643
150Pakistan896662704
151Palestine, State Of361411
152Palestinian Territory1133
153Palestinian Territory, Occupied1123
154Palestinian, State Of1111
155Panama484679
156Papua New Guinea1111
157Paraguay572629
158Peru1930141128
159Philippines722081,0861,252
160Poland332451,0818,776
161Portugal2195416504
162Puerto Rico303597809
163Qatar4672539
164Reunion171817
165Romania431891,3564,764
166Russian Federation1595947,15469,354
167Rwanda21521
168Saint Kitts And Nevis2235
169Saint Lucia3377
170Saint Vincent And The Grenadines2254
171San Marino111
172Sao Tome And Principe1122
173Saudi Arabia1533282739
174Senegal353227
175Serbia2585463458
176Seychelles218225,207
177Sierra Leone1134
178Singapore213226,731
179Sint Maarten (Dutch Part)1133
180Slovakia1335114313
181Slovenia283076132
182Solomon Islands1111
183Somalia23510
184South Africa950291431
185Spain261878361,029
186Sri Lanka1123103121
187Sudan111310
188Suriname3399
189Sweden22947535,583
190Switzerland21581921,145
191Syrian Arab Republic572422
192Taiwan2101482,245
193Taiwan, Province Of China15285381,359
194Tajikistan228
195Tanzania United Republic Of1116
196Tanzania, United Republic Of782016
197Thailand611968191,256
198Timor-Leste1122
199Togo33117
200Trinidad And Tobago14144745
201Tunisia2434139180
202Turkey611508441,925
203Turkmenistan1122
204Turks And Caicos Islands1111
205Tuvalu1112
206Uganda2377
207Ukraine522564,754138,825
208United Arab Emirates1110250598
209United Kingdom849103,24274,402
210United States545,776187,2132,218,385
211Unkown117,25534,161
212Uruguay564336
213Uzbekistan99481,265
214Vanuatu1111
215Venezuela781213
216Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic Of2237227194
217Viet Nam4857681758
218Vietnam973544
219Virgin Islands, British111869
220Virgin Islands, U.S.121612
221Yemen45717
222Zambia221325
223Zimbabwe44913
Copyright
Copyright © 1999-2017, www.BristolCt.net L.L.C., all rights reserved • Ronald Tessman President
www.BristolCt.net L.L.C. is a member of the Greater Bristol Chamber of Commerce